Portfolio

Type Number Property Location Property Manager
C.C.C 0004 EASTVALE [837] IRENE T.
C.C.C 0007 CARMICHAEL [1-76] MIKE T.
C.C.C 0009 RUTHERFORD [60-74 E, 101-163] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0010 OGILVIE [2300] MALCOLM M.
C.C.C 0013 LOYOLA [2210, 2166] MALCOLM M.
C.C.C 0020 ARMONIA [414-428] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0020 BIRCH HILL [129-199] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0020 GULF PLACE [954-994] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0020 MIRANDA [401-413] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0020 ROMULUS [201-277] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0020 STONE QUARRY [278-340 E] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0020 THE ROCKERY [2-28 E, 100-127] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0024 SOUTHGATE [3240, 3260, 3290, 3310, 3220-3338 E] ANGELA D.
C.C.C 0027 DOWNPATRICK [3555, 3565, 3575] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0027 WYMAN PLACE [3535] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0032 RIVERSIDE DR [2951] STEVE M.
C.C.C 0036 DUFFERIN [174] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0040 STONEHENGE [1853-2325 O] DAVE C.
C.C.C 0044 BASELINE [1505] STEVE M.
C.C.C 0045 GREENBANK [50] JANE W.
C.C.C 0048 HADLEY [49-85 O] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0048 MOODIE [219-431 O] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0048 TANGLEWOOD [2] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0049 BASELINE [1485] STEVE M.
C.C.C 0054 FAIRLEA CRES [2927-2939 O] FRANK P.
C.C.C 0055 DYNES [900] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0057 BERTONA [2] DAVE C.
C.C.C 0062 BASELINE [1465] STEVE M.
C.C.C 0064 BOWBANK [2134-2145] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0064 CANBERRA [2119-2132] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0064 CARRINGTON [4572-4629] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0064 COSMIC [4622-4640] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0064 ENGLEWOOD [2132-2144] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0066 CAHILL, [890(2-68 E), 860(70-128 E), 862-882 E] JAMES K.
C.C.C 0066 MCCARTHY [3449-3501] JAMES K.
C.C.C 0066 PLANTE [1381-1389 O] JAMES K.
C.C.C 0067 BEST WAY [1-31] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0067 BETHUNE [1-63] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0067 CHISHOLM [1-37] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0067 GINGRAS [1-19 O] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0067 SELYE [1-27] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0069 REANEY [1-77] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0073 BELLMAN [5-89 O] ANDREA B.
C.C.C 0073 GLENCOE [1-45 O] ANDREA B.
C.C.C 0074 SOMERSET [71] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0077 Petrie Lane (214-231) Liz Marples
C.C.C 0077 Salter Square (101-179, 201-252, 301-314) Liz Marples
C.C.C 0077 Stowe Court (315-352) Liz Marples
C.C.C 0079 ERINBROOK [2115] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0079 SOUTHVALE [2415 (1-42, 68-109), 2421-2435 O] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0084 SOUTHVALE [2660] JF
C.C.C 0088 SOUTHGATE [3360] STEVE M.
C.C.C 0089 RICHMOND [1195] RORY G.
C.C.C 0091 AMBLESIDE [1100] RORY G.
C.C.C 0106 2360 SOUTHVALE CRESCENT JF
C.C.C 0109 Uplands Drive [3415] JF
C.C.C 0110 Draper [2640] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0115 THISTLEDOWN [1-177 O] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0117 SOMERSET[141] TASHA P.
C.C.C 0118 PEARY WAY SEAN M.
C.C.C 0118 CHIMO DRIVE SEAN M.
C.C.C 0121 MCCLINTOCK [2-174] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0132 APPLEBY [32-95] STEFAN N.
C.C.C 0132 BORDEN SIDE [1067-1105] STEFAN N.
C.C.C 0132 GEORGIAN [20-31] STEFAN N.
C.C.C 0132 MOORESIDE [1-17] STEFAN N.
C.C.C 0136 RICHMOND RD [655] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0141 FEATHER LANE [1564-1589] TAMMY Z.
C.C.C 0141 QUAIL DRIVE [3089-3191] TAMMY Z.
C.C.C 0142 OWL [32-76, 140-220 E] SARAH ST.P
C.C.C 0149 SHERWAY [2-54 E] MALCOLM M.
C.C.C 0149 THISTLEDOWN [179-307 O] MALCOLM M.
C.C.C 0154 FOXFIELD [52, 54, 56, 58 A-E] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0154 FOXHILL [11, 13, 14, 15, 18, A-F] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0154 HOLITMAN [147, 149 A-F] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0155 BILBERRY [6799-6911 O] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0155 JEANNE D’ARC [7800-7878 E] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0159 FOXFIELD [42-50 A-E] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0159 FOXHILL [1-9 A-E] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0159 HENFIELD [2-6 E A-E] MONIKA S.
C.C.C 0164 ALADDIN [3500-3520, 3539-3691] TAMMY Z.
C.C.C 0181 VANESSA [1-5 O, A-E] STEFAN N.
C.C.C 0181 LARKSHIRE [1-4 (A-E), 6-16 E (A-E)] STEFAN N.
C.C.C 0187 SPRING GROVE [1-16 A-G] MALCOLM M.
C.C.C 0187 VANESSA [7 A-G] MALCOLM M.
C.C.C 0193 SOUTHVALE 2570 [2-158 E] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0195 BERTONA [23, 25 A-D] DAVE C.
C.C.C 0195 WOODVALE [1-25 A-D] DAVE C.
C.C.C 0199 SOUTHVALE 2570 [1-139 O] PAUL S.
C.C.C 0212 DALEHURST DRIVE [276-284 E (A-F)] IRENE T.
C.C.C 0216 BRIDLE PATH [2577-2587 O] DAVE Mac.
C.C.C 0216 PIMLICO [2600-2812] DAVE Mac.
C.C.C 0219 DALEHURST DRIVE [286-296 E (A-F)] TERRI G.
C.C.C 0235 CASTLEFRANK [102-118 E] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0235 STOKES [2-102] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0247 CHIMNEY HILL [1116-1170] MARC B.
C.C.C 0251 LEWIS [420] EILEEN B.
C.C.C 0251 O’CONNOR [301] EILEEN B.
C.C.C 0251 WAVERLY [329] EILEEN B.
C.C.C 0252 BANEBERRY [1-95] KATE M.
C.C.C 0252 CASTLEFRANK [93-143 O] KATE M.
C.C.C 0255 HUNTVIEW [2-64 E] LINDA O.
C.C.C 0255 WINBRO [66-92 E] LINDA O.
C.C.C 0259 CLARKSON [3-146] JANE W.
C.C.C 0259 PICKFORD [267-289 O] JANE W.
C.C.C 0260 RICHMOND RD (727) LIZ M.
C.C.C 0276 SANDHAM [400-511] NIKKI M.
C.C.C 0277 CORONATION [710-720] MELODY B.
C.C.C 0281 STRATAS [101-508 (u01-08)] TERRI G.
C.C.C 0303 BUCKINGHAM [22-63] ANGELA D.
C.C.C 0303 CARDIFF [89-97] ANGELA D.
C.C.C 0303 GILLESPIE [85-97] ANGELA D.
C.C.C 0303 VERSAILLES [71-85] ANGELA D.
C.C.C 0311 191 PARKDALE MICHAEL F.
C.C.C 0312 OHIO STREET (1180) MIKE T.
C.C.C 0314 LIGHTFOOT [1-102] JAMES K.
C.C.C 0314 PICKFORD [365-405 O] JAMES K.
C.C.C 0318 COUNCILLORS [3001-3059, 3062-3072 A-H] DAVE Mac.
C.C.C 0331 BILBERRY DR [6798-6900 E] KATE M.
C.C.C 0331 DES FORETS AVE [1101-1139 O, 1140-1168 E] KATE M.
C.C.C 0331 DU BOIS AVE [6821-6881 O, 6820-6834 E] KATE M.
C.C.C 0355 HARRIOT [217-243] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0355 HAXBY [88-119] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0355 RUSHFORD [121-173] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0355 STEENBAKER [202-220 E] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0368 WATERFORD [23-116 O] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0368 WATERFORD [3-19 O] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0369 HARRIOT [201-215 O] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0369 HAXBY [1-87, 89-99 O] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0382 BOTANICA [253-265] KATE F.
C.C.C 0382 SUMMERSHADE [1-16] RORY G.
C.C.C 0388 JEANNE D’ARC [6700-6850 E (A-B)] JAMES K.
C.C.C 0391 BANNERHILL [67-104] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0391 PADDINGTON [55-88] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0394 TERON [960] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0396 NELSON [101 (A-D), 112] MARC B.
C.C.C 0408 CASTLEBROOK [1-10 (A-E), 12-30 E (A-E), 50] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0408 MILLRISE [2-14 E (A-E)] SCOTT S.
C.C.C 0418 CUMBERLAND [309] SHAYLYN J
C.C.C 0422 LORRY GREENBURG [270] JANE W.
C.C.C 0434 LORRYGREENBURG [266] JANE W.
C.C.C 0435 BELGREEN [4090] MICHAEL F.
C.C.C 0451 LORRYGREENBURG [268] JANE W.
C.C.C 0456 CHARLEVOIX [30] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0470 WRENWOOD [1-99] SEAN M.
C.C.C 0489 CONCOURSE GATE [28] MIKE T.
C.C.C 0496 DURHAM PRIVATE [11 & 21] DAVE Mac.
C.C.C 0500 PLAYFAIR [1705] STEVE M.
C.C.C 0512 DARLINGTON [101-109 O] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0512 KETTERING [14-43] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0513 BRISTON [334-496 E] JANE W.
C.C.C 0526 OAK MEADOWS [6105-6175 O] KELLY T.
C.C.C 0527 HERON [1440] KATE M.
C.C.C 0533 RIVERSIDE [1480] KIM R.
C.C.C 0534 HINCHEY [101-113, 201-213, 301-313] CHRIS K.
C.C.C 0541 DARLINGTON [92-110 E] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0541 LEYLAND [1-15] MIRANDA L.
C.C.C 0547 BRISTON [1-227 O, 129-227 O, 290-332 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0551 MAPLE RUN [1952-1962 E] KELLY T.
O.C.C.C 0551 OAK MEADOWS [6112-6196 E] KELLY T.
O.C.C.C 0554 WOODROFFE [1637] MIKE T.
O.C.C.C 0558 BRISTON [246-288 E, 25-127 O] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0563 TEALWOOD [6195-6333 O] KELLY T.
O.C.C.C 0566 BRISTON [166-244 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0567 DARLINGTON [120] MIRANDA L.
O.C.C.C 0571 CARLING [3099] PAUL S.
O.C.C.C 0581 CARLING [3105] PAUL S.
O.C.C.C 0589 BRISTON [110-164 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0591 GABLEFIELD [1100-1155] KELLY T.
O.C.C.C 0592 MURRAY [159 (101-306, A01-A14)] MELODY B.
O.C.C.C 0593 FOXBOROUGH [1170-1251] KELLY T.
O.C.C.C 0595 BEECHWOOD [270-272] MIKE T.
O.C.C.C 0596 SPRINGFIELD [101-103, 202-208, 301-308] ANDREA B.
O.C.C.C 0605 ARMADA [3089-3112] LIZ M.
O.C.C.C 0605 FORTIER [1589-1596] LIZ M.
O.C.C.C 0607 BRISTON [2-20 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0615 BRISTON [26-48 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0616 BRISTON [54-76 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0618 MACLAREN [287] ANDREA G.
O.C.C.C 0623 ARGYLE [255] ANDREA G.
O.C.C.C 0624 BRISTON [82-104 E] JANE W.
O.C.C.C 0627 FAIRLEA [3043 (2-22 E), 3045, 3047, 3049] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0627 HEATHERINGTON [1633-1675] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0628 CORLEY [2-28 E] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0628 FAIRLEA [3050-3060 O, 6062, 6064] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0628 HEATHERINGTON [1701-1719 O & 1681-1699 O] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0629 CORLEY [1-27 O] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0629 FAIRLEA [2992-3038 E] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0630 CORLEY [29-53 O] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0630 FAIRLEA [2922-2990 E] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0631 CORLEY [30-54 E] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0631 FAIRLEA [2900-2918 E] FRANK P.
O.C.C.C 0631 HEATHERINGTON [1721-1757 O] FRANK P.
O.C.S.C.C 0649 BURLOAK [8 A-H] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0649 CRESTHAVEN [65-101 O] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0649 DAYBREAK [10 A-H] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0649 WATERBRIDGE [43-59] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0652 FIELDBERRY [1-54] MALCOLM M.
O.C.S.C.C 0652 KIRKSTONE [1-56] MALCOLM M.
O.C.S.C.C 0653 MAIN [29] EILEEN B.
O.C.S.C.C 0659 HEATHERCREST [100-122] JF
O.C.S.C.C 0659 ISLAY [100-113] JF
O.C.S.C.C 0664 CLARENCE [217-255 O] ANDREA G.
O.C.S.C.C 0664 KING EDWARD [260-278 E] ANDREA G.
O.C.S.C.C 0666 GOLDTHORPE [14-32] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0666 LOCKHAVEN [100-155] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0666 MIDWOOD [14-33] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0666 RUSTWOOD [100-160] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0667 RIVERGATE [3590] FRANK P.
O.C.S.C.C 0668 YORK [180] DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 0669 SOMERSET [429] DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 0671 BESSERER [260] KIM R.
O.C.S.C.C 0676 CUMBERLAND [383] DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 0685 SPRUCE STREET [152A-L & 154A-L] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0685 TUSCAN PVT 16-23 ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0687 METROPOLE [38] MELODY B.
O.C.S.C.C 0691 LANARK [170-198] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0691 METROPOLE [2-80] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0697 DARLINGTON [136] RORY G.
O.C.S.C.C 0698 CROWNRIDGE [300-410 E] KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0698 HILLSBORO [412-474 E] KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0698 MEADOWBREEZE [248-278 E] KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0699 HILLSBORO [312-409, 411-423 O] SCOTT S.
O.C.S.C.C 0699 MADAKAT [50-67] SCOTT S.
O.C.S.C.C 0699 MEADOWBREEZE [202-232 E] SCOTT S.
O.C.S.C.C 0699 TISBURY [22-41] SCOTT S.
O.C.S.C.C 0701 SILBRASS [270-320] ANGELA D.
O.C.S.C.C 0702 AQUAVIEW [369-399 0] MARC B.
O.C.S.C.C 0702 BONFIELD [20-148 E] MARC B.
O.C.S.C.C 0702 LAKEPOINTE [10-104 E] MARC B.
O.C.S.C.C 0703 WALKLEY 1512 [20-56 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0705 NEPEAN [414 -420 E (A-G)] LINDA O.
O.C.S.C.C 0705 PERCY [35-53 O] LINDA O.
O.C.S.C.C 0707 CRESTWAY [97-99] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0707 WATERBRIDGE [156-172 E (A-F)] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0722 BRADDOCK [100-136] MALCOLM M.
O.C.S.C.C 0722 EVENWOOD [400-434 E] MALCOLM M.
O.C.S.C.C 0722 QUETICO [300-338 E] MALCOLM M.
O.C.S.C.C 0722 WABISKAW [200-236 E] MALCOLM M.
O.C.S.C.C 0726 WALKLEY 1512 [81-95, 101-119 O] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0727 CRESTWAY [155,157,163,165,171,173 O A-F] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0727 OLDFIELD [137, 139, 143, 145 A-F] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0733 DEERCROFT [237-255 O] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0733 KELTIE [100-114 E] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0738 CAMPEAU [1665-2193 O] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0738 EDENVALE [38-60 E] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0738 HAWKSTONE [31-65 O] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0742 WALKLEY 1512 [80-102 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0743 CRESTWAY [221,231,241,251 (A-F)] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0745 KELTIE [272-295] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0746 CHAPMAN MILLS [100-276 E] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0747 BRIARGATE [90, 100, 110, 120, 130 (1-8)] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0747 TRIM [1965, 1967 (1-8)] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0751 AQUAVIEW [267-329] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0751 BEAUCACHE [50-80 E] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0751 BRENTMORE [50-122 E] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0751 CROSBY [50-97] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0751 LOUIS TOSCANO [631-661 O] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0752 MCLEOD [457] LINDA O.
O.C.S.C.C 0753 OSNABROOK [100-150] ANGELA D.
O.C.S.C.C 0755 LONGFIELDS [840-914 E] KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0760 LAKERIDGE [531-646] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0761 ELITE [301-343 O] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0764 ECCLES [105, 109, 111] CHRIS K.
O.C.S.C.C 0764 ROCHESTER [130] CHRIS K.
O.C.S.C.C 0764 SOMERSET [838] CHRIS K.
O.C.S.C.C 0765 WALKLEY [1512,104-146 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0766 KELSO [100-118] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0766 RAMELTON [200-212] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0769 RIVERGATE [3580] KIM R.
O.C.S.C.C 0772 MCKAY [295] LINDA O.
O.C.S.C.C 0775 BERRIGAN [130] KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0778 BRIARGATE [50, 60, 70, 80 (1-8)] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0778 RUSTIC [190, 200] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0778 VALIN [2082, 2086, 2090] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0782 GOLDWOOD [101-135 O, 144-130 E] ANGELA D.
O.C.S.C.C 0782 IDLEWILD [200-217] ANGELA D.
O.C.S.C.C 0783 REARDON [500-530, 550-564 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0785 CHAPMAN MILLS JAMES K.
O.C.S.C.C 0786 KELTIE [174-220 E,249-271 O] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0787 WELLINGTON [1422] LINDA O.
O.C.S.C.C 0791 REARDON [565-580, 632-646 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0795 SOMERSET [138] LIZ M.
O.C.S.C.C 0796 BERRIGAN [132-154 E] KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0798 QUEEN ELIZABETH DRIVEWAY [72] MICHAEL F.
O.C.S.C.C 0800 ARTESA [105-109 O (A-L)] TRISTIN F.
O.C.S.C.C 0802 KELTIE [225-247] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0805 PATTERSON [235] DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 0806 REARDON [549-563 O, 690-716 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0810 EYEBRIGHT [97-171 O] TRISTIN F.
O.C.S.C.C 0810 ROYAL FERN [300-378 E] TRISTIN F.
O.C.S.C.C 0812 CENTREPOINTE [118A-128E] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0812 PASEO [100-385] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0813 CEDARDOWN [100-169] ANDREA B.
O.C.S.C.C 0816 CEDARCREEK [759-769 A-L] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0822 BANK STREET [612] SARAH ST.P
O.C.S.C.C 0826 WALKLEY 1512 [133-155 0] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0828 CHAPMAN MILLS [540-674 E] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0831 MARGUERITE [950] KIM R.
O.C.S.C.C 0834 ST. JOSEPH BLVD [1921 & 1931] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0837 LORETTA [330] DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 0838 ST. DENIS [345] KATE F.
O.C.S.C.C 0839 REARDON [597-635 O] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0841 KELTIE [123-169 0] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0850 URBANCREST [100-205] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0856 MEADOWLILLY [255, 275 A-D] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0856 MOCHA [100, 140, 151 A-F] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0856 ESPRESSO [201, 221, 260 A-F] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0856 WHITE ALDER [900, 920 A-F] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0861 NORICE [14] FRANK P.
O.C.S.C.C 0863 HARVEST VALLEY [400-446] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0863 LAKERIDGE [701-817] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0866 KELTIE [99-121 O] IRENE T.
O.C.S.C.C 0867 BARNSTONE [38, 46, 50, 58 (1-8)] LIZ M.
O.C.S.C.C 0867 CRESTHAVEN [297, 305, 313, 321 (1-8)] LIZ M.
O.C.S.C.C 0867 STONEFIELD [500, 510, 515, 525, 530, 540 (1-8)] LIZ M.
O.C.S.C.C 0867 STONEFIELD [545, 555, 565, 575, 585, 595 (1-8)] LIZ M.
O.C.S.C.C 0869 ARTESA [101 & 103 (A-L)] TRISTIN F.
O.C.S.C.C 0871 KINGHAVEN [206-284 E] SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 0871 STONEHAVEN [76-98 E (A-B)] SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 0874 BREEZEHILL [327] JF
O.C.S.C.C 0877 REARDON [637-675 E] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0881 POTTS [151] MARC B.
O.C.S.C.C 0885 KENNACRAIG [800-881] EILEEN B.
O.C.S.C.C 0887 CAMBRIAN [3361-3415] JANE W.
O.C.S.C.C 0887 ESPIN HEIGHTS [250-302 E] JANE W.
O.C.S.C.C 0887 LONGFIELDS [2505-2641 O] JANE W.
O.C.S.C.C 0887 URBANCREST [142-168 E] JANE W.
O.C.S.C.C 0898 PARKDALE [201] SOHO RESIDENTIAL MARK BL.
O.C.S.C.C 0901 CHAPMAN MILLS [720-780 E (A-D)] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0907 FRASER FIELDS [103-105 A-L] ANDREA G.
O.C.S.C.C 0907 HARTHILL [135-139 A-L] ANDREA G.
O.C.S.C.C 0912 LOCHNAW KATE M.
O.C.S.C.C 0913 CHAPMAN MILLS [541-593 O (A-B), SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 0913 CHAPMAN MILLS [599-633 O (A-D)] SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 0916 ARTESA [100, 102, 104 (A-L)] TRISTIN F.
O.C.S.C.C 0917 BESSERER ST. [238] KIM R.
O.C.S.C.C 0918 LINDENSHADE [102-148 E (A,B)] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0918 LONGFIELDS [1145-1159 O (A.B)] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0918 SUE HOLLOWAY [659-701 O (A-D)] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0922 SUE HOLLOWAY [659-669] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0922 BAYROSE [301, 351, 399] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0922 GLENROY GILBERT [200, 250, 298] MONIKA S.
O.C.S.C.C 0925 PARKDALE [201] SOHO ERC MARK BL.
O.C.S.C.C 0926 MERSEY [41-71 O] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0926 ARGENT [10-78 E] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0926 KLONDIKE [1118-1130 E (A-D)] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0928 MEACH PRIVATE [20-60 E] GARRY W.
O.C.S.C.C 0939 LISGAR [300] SOHO ERC DAVE Mac.
O.C.S.C.C 0941 EVEREST PRIVATE [257A-289D O] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0941 EVEREST PRIVATE [290A-310D E] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0944 POTTS [141] CHRIS K.
O.C.S.C.C 0946 SHANLEY [200-262 E] JANE W.
O.C.S.C.C 0951 STERNES [20-130 E] MIRANDA L.
O.C.S.C.C 0956 LISGAR [300] SOHO AMENITIES DAVE Mac.
O.C.S.C.C 0958 BLACKCOMB PRIVATE [841-861] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0958 EVEREST PRIVATE [314-334] CARLO Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0959 DALY [132-146 E] MELODY B.
O.C.S.C.C 0959 KING EDWARD [456, 458] MELODY B.
O.C.S.C.C 0960 CHURCHILL AVENUE [454-458 E] JENNIFER J.
O.C.S.C.C 0960 EDISON AVE [445-459 O] JENNIFER J.
O.C.S.C.C 0960 RAVENHILL AVE [346-360 E] JENNIFER J.
O.C.S.C.C 0961 METCALFE [179] TRIBECA I EILEEN B.
O.C.S.C.C 0966 BRIAN GOOD AVE [600-626] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0966 PEMBINA AVE [200-302] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0966 POPLIN STREET [101-179] STEFAN N.
O.C.S.C.C 0970 WOOD ACRES GROVE [361-366] KATE F.
O.C.S.C.C 0972 PRINCE OF WALES DRIVE [2200-2210] TAMMY Z.
O.C.S.C.C 0983 NEPEAN ST. [40] TRIBECA II DAVE Mac.
O.C.S.C.C 0986 CHAMPAGNE [111] SOHO ERC DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 0995 SOHO CHAMPAGNE SHARED FACILITIES DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 1002 BESSERER [195] JAMES K.
O.C.S.C.C 1017 DON BROWN PRIVATE – LIV TOWNS [200-250] SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 1017 ELEMENT PRIVATE – LIV TOWNS [787-867] SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 1017 RADIANT PRIVATE – LIV TOWNS [500-569] SEAN M.
O.C.S.C.C 1025 LISGAR [197] EILEEN B.
O.C.S.C.C 1027 BOUNDSTONE WAY TRISTIN F.
O.C.S.C.C 1028 Oblats Avenue [11] DOROTHY C.
O.C.S.C.C 1029 Recolte Private MIRANDA L.
A-ALTA VISTA CROSSING CO-TENANCY AVC BLAIR CHRIS K.
A-ALTA VISTA CROSSING CO-TENANCY AVC SANTA CRUZ [2-40] CHRIS K.
A-ALTA VISTA CROSSING CO-TENANCY AVC SIENNA [2-48] CHRIS K.
A-ALTA VISTA CROSSING CO-TENANCY AVC SIERRA CHRIS K.
BRI BRISTON JOINT JANE W.
CARGROVE CO-TENANCY CGC CARGROVE KELLY T.
COMMODOARE’S QUAY JOINT CQJ CARLING [3099, 3105] PAUL S.
EMS EM Shared Facilities DOROTHY C.
FCT FALLOWFIELD ROAD [4310] ANGELA D.
FCT CAMDEN PVT ANGELA D.
FREEDOM PRIVATE CO-TENANCY FPC FREEDOM PRIVATE [201-354] TERRI G.
TOWNS OF JACK PINE JP SANIBEL [700-774] SEAN M.
KINGS POINTE PRIVATE KPP COZUMEL [300-323] MELODY B.
KINGS POINTE PRIVATE KPP DUSK [401-433] MELODY B.
LANDMARK RECREATION LANDS LRL LANDMARK RECREATIONAL LANDS RORY G.
MONTEREY COURT 1 MC1 MONTEREY [2-28 E] STEFAN N.
MONTEREY COURT 2 MC2 MONTEREY [30-96 E] ANGELA D.
MONTEREY COURT 3 MC3 GREENBANK [10-32 E] CARLO Z.
MONTEREY COURT 3 MC3 GUTHRIE [1363-1379 O] CARLO Z.
MONTEREY COURT 3 MC3 MONTEREY [1-215 O] CARLO Z.
MARCO LANE ML MARCO LANE [1-40] Andrea G.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP ALVIN [240-256 E] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP ANJOU [1-10] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP DAVENPORT [3-11] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP GEORGETON [2-15] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP JARDIN [16-79] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP KINGSBRIDGE [2-16] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP MART CIRCLE [251-279 O] MARC B.
MANOR PARK ESTATES MP SHEBA [2 & 6] MARC B.
MERRION SQUARE TOWNS MST APPLEGATE [100-108] SEAN M.
MERRION SQUARE TOWNS MST BREEZEHILL [315-231 O] SEAN M.
MERRION SQUARE TOWNS MST LINDENPARK [200-222 E] SEAN M.
MERRION SQUARE TOWNS MST LORETTA [310-318 E] SEAN M.
POTTS PRIVATE JOINT USE WITH 881 AND 944 PPJ POTTS PRIVATE [100-152 E] MARC B.
QUALICUM WOODS PHASE 2 QW2 BASELINE [2705-2775] ANGELA D.
QUALICUM WOODS PHASE 2 QW2 CORNELL [1286-1330 ANGELA D.
QUALICUM WOODS PHASE 2 QW2 DRAPER [2646-2700] ANGELA D.
QUALICUM WOODS PHASE 4 QW4 BASELINE [2600-2780] CARLO Z.
RCC8 R008 CANOTIA [504-599] JAMES K.
RCC8 R008 HOSKINS [1543-1635] JAMES K.
RCC9 R009 CABARET [1760-1785] CARLO Z.
RCC9 R009 CANTEVAL [455-545] CARLO Z.
RCC9 R009 MARSALA [1700-1835] CARLO Z.
RCC16 R016 CENTRUM 330 & 340 MELODY B.
RIVERSIDE GATE SHARED FACILITIES RGSF RIVERSIDE GATE SHARED KIM R.
SCC1 SECOND ST E [201] TAMMY Z.
STONEGATE PARK PHASE 2 SG2 MEADOWVALE KELLY T.
SAWGRASS TOWNS SGT DUNDALK PRIVATE ANGELA D.
SOHO LISGAR SHARED FACILITIES SLSF SOHO LISGAR SHARED FACILITIES DAVE Mac.
TOWNS AT STRANDHERD MEADOWS SMI SADAR SEAN M.
TOWNS AT STRANDHERD MEADOWS SMI SIMRAN SEAN M.
WCT WATERIDGE JF
WATERIDGE SHARED WSL CODD’S ROAD JF
ZIBI ZIBI WINDMILL JF